The Russian Government
Prime Minister
t
B
Ru
News
Transcripts
Multimedia
The Executive Branch
The Russian Government
L
Structure
Heads of the Government Executive Office
Structure
Responsibilities
Regulations and Responsibilites
MAIN PAGE
>
The Government Executive Office
> Structure
Mikhail Trinoga
Secretariat of Prime Minister of the Russian Federation Dmitry Medvedev
Naderya Mukhomedzhan
Secretariat of the First Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation Igor Shuvalov
Vladimir Ponizov
Secretariat of Deputy Prime Minister Olga Golodets
Viktor Dmitriyev
Secretariat of the Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation Arkady Dvorkovich
Yelena Kuleshova
Secretariat of Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation Dmitry Kozak
Dmitry Stupakov
Secretariat of the Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation Dmitry Rogozin
Nikolai Reshetnikov
Secretariat of Vladislav Surkov, Deputy Prime Minister and Chief of the Government Staff
Andrei Ulanov
Secretariat of Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation and the President's plenipotentiary representative in the North Caucasus Federal District Alexander Khloponin
Andrei Yatskin
Plenipotentiary Representative of the Government of the Russian Federation at the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Alexander Sinenko
Plenipotentiary Representative of the Government of the Russian Federation at the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Mikhail Barshchevsky
Plenipotentiary Representative of the Government of the Russian Federation at the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation, the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation and the Higher Arbitration Court of the Russian Federation
Sergei Protsenko
Administrative Department of the Government of the Russian Federation
Liana Pepelyayeva
Department of State Government, Regional Development and Local Government, Government of the Russian Federation
Sergei Perov
Department of Culture of the Government of the Russian Federation
Elmir Tagirov
International Cooperation Department of the Government of the Russian Federation
Nikolai Arkhipov
Department for the Defence Industry of the Government of the Russian Federation
Alexei Uvarov
Department of Industry and Infrastructure of the Government of the Russian Federation
Irina Antekhina
Agro-Industrial Complex Department of the Government of the Russian Federation
Alexei Kozlov
Department of Social Development and Environmental Protection of the Government of the Russian Federation
Andrei Soroko
Department of Civil Service and Personnel of the Government of the Russian Federation
Viktor Kruchinin
Department for the Support of the Prime Minister’s Reception Office
Boris Rapoport
The Russian Government Department for the Formation of the Open Government System
Valery Sidorenko
Department of Economics and Finance of the Government of the Russian Federation
Konstantin Panfyorov
Legal Department of the Government of the Russian Federation
Andrei Ryakhovsky
Department of Document Processing and Archive of the Government of the Russian Federation
Igor Smirnov
Administrative Department of the Government of the Russian Federation
Sergei Vasilyev
Department of Control and Monitoring of Execution of the Decisions of the Government of the Russian Federation
Yeva Vasilevskaya
Department for Writing the Speeches of the Prime Minister of the Russian Federation
Sergei Khutortsev
Department for Overseeing the Military-Industrial Commission
Mikhail Buben
Department of the Press Service and Information of the Government of the Russian Federation
Alexei Zaklyazminsky
Department of Science, High Technology and Education at the Government of the Russian Federation
Vladislav Fedulov
Department of Information Technologies and Communications
Sergei Sobolev
Protocol Department of the Government of the Russian Federation